event burgee

Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 3, To count: 17, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Lycra Nr. HelmName Gender Nat. CT R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st 53 Toni Vodisek Male   8.0 (10.0) (14.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 10.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) 105.0 45.0
2nd 57 Maxime Nocher Male   4.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0) 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 75.0 53.0
3rd 88 Florian Gruber Male   1.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0) 4.0 (9.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 (9.0) 86.0 60.0
4th 10 Axel Mazella Male   2.0 (7.0) 2.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0) 4.0 6.0 7.0 (9.0) 6.0 4.0 2.0 88.0 62.0
5th 77 Connor Bainbridge Male   5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 7.0 3.0 6.0 (9.0) 7.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 (8.0) 5.0 6.0 107.0 83.0
6th 61 Nicolas Parlier Male   (11.0) 6.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (19.0) 5.0 (12.0) 5.0 9.0 4.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 136.0 94.0
7th 111 Theo De Ramecourt Male   (14.0) 8.0 1.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 (11.0) 6.0 (11.0) 10.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 1.0 131.0 95.0
8th 80 Guy Bridge Male   9.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 10.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 (19.0) 2.0 6.0 7.0 (12.0) (12.0) 139.0 96.0
9th 69 Benoit Gomez Male   3.0 (15.0) 10.0 (13.0) (36.0 DNS) 9.0 12.0 8.0 6.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 7.0 5.0 195.0 131.0
10th 97 Martin Dolenc Male   7.0 (12.0) 8.0 9.0 (12.0) (11.0) 10.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 10.0 5.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 168.0 133.0
11th 99 Ejder Ginyol (M) Male   13.0 11.0 9.0 (16.0) 8.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 (16.0) (15.0) 13.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 15.0 10.0 235.0 188.0
12th 11 Daniela Moroz (U19) Female   10.0 3.0 (19.0) 10.0 11.0 6.0 16.0 15.0 10.0 11.0 13.0 (36.0 DNF) 13.0 12.0 11.0 (18.0) 14.0 15.0 10.0 13.0 266.0 193.0
13th 70 Titouan Galea Male   6.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 (27.0) 13.0 10.0 8.0 14.0 (36.0 UFD) (15.0) 13.0 15.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 277.0 199.0
14th 52 Maximilian Maeder (U16) (U19) Male   12.0 (14.0) 13.0 (22.0) (23.0) 13.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 8.0 269.0 210.0
15th 60 Alexander Ehlen (U19) Male   (15.0) 9.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 (16.0) 14.0 14.0 14.8 RDG 15.0 15.0 (36.0 DNS) 11.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 11.0 284.8 217.8
16th 98 Haoran Zhang Male + 16.0 (22.0) 17.0 12.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 (36.0 RCT) 16.0 (18.0) 14.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 18.0 14.0 340.0 264.0
17th 4 Elena Kalinina Female   18.0 18.0 (23.0) 17.0 20.0 17.0 19.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 19.0 13.0 19.0 16.0 17.0 19.0 20.0 (21.0) (22.0) 19.0 369.0 303.0
18th 51 Kirstyn Obrien Female   17.0 17.0 15.0 19.0 14.0 14.0 21.0 (25.0) 19.0 18.0 (25.0) 17.0 21.0 (36.0 DNF) 22.0 20.0 17.0 17.0 16.0 22.0 392.0 306.0
19th 54 Qibin Huang (U16) (U19) Male   19.0 23.0 20.0 (25.0) (24.0) 20.0 18.0 17.0 14.0 20.0 16.0 20.0 18.0 20.0 14.0 17.0 (26.0) 24.0 19.0 17.0 391.0 316.0
20th 117 Toshihiro Hojo Male   23.0 16.0 16.0 (36.0 DNC) (29.0) 22.0 20.0 24.0 16.0 22.0 17.0 15.0 20.0 18.0 20.0 (36.0 DNC) 21.0 22.0 20.0 21.0 434.0 333.0
21st 46 Soonho Kwon (M) Male   20.0 20.0 18.0 15.0 16.0 18.0 17.0 20.0 18.0 23.0 22.0 (25.0) (26.0) 22.0 23.0 22.0 18.0 20.0 21.0 (28.0) 412.0 333.0
22nd 2 Ellie Aldridge Female + (36.0 RCT) 21.0 26.0 18.0 18.0 21.0 (29.0) 19.0 20.0 19.0 21.0 18.0 22.0 15.0 21.0 16.0 23.0 25.0 (28.0) 24.0 440.0 347.0
23rd 114 Benjamin Petit (M) (GM) Male   21.0 (24.0) 21.0 20.0 19.0 (24.0) 22.0 (36.0 UFD) 23.0 21.0 23.0 23.0 24.0 23.0 18.0 21.0 19.0 18.0 17.0 16.0 433.0 349.0
24th 96 Daniel Leow (M) Male   22.0 19.0 24.0 21.0 22.0 (25.0) 24.0 21.0 15.0 24.0 20.0 21.0 (25.0) 21.0 (25.0) 25.0 22.0 19.0 25.0 23.0 443.0 368.0
25th 5 Valeria Garashchenko (U19) Female   27.0 25.0 22.0 23.0 21.0 27.0 28.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNF) (30.0) 24.0 24.0 23.0 25.0 29.0 26.0 24.0 23.0 26.0 18.0 517.0 415.0
26th 112 Roman Liubimtcev (M) (GM) Male   26.3 RDG 26.3 RDG (36.0 DNC) 26.0 17.0 23.0 27.0 23.0 25.0 27.0 27.0 19.0 17.0 26.0 28.0 (36.0 DNF) (36.0 DNF) 36.0 DNC 23.0 20.0 524.6 416.6
27th 3 Maddy Anderson Female   25.0 28.0 (36.0 DNC) 24.0 28.0 29.0 23.0 22.0 21.0 25.0 26.0 (36.0 DNC) 30.0 19.0 24.0 (36.0 DNC) 27.0 28.0 24.0 29.0 540.0 432.0
28th 55 Jingle Chen Female   28.0 29.0 (30.0) 28.0 26.0 28.0 25.0 29.0 24.0 26.0 28.0 22.0 27.0 (36.0 DNF) 26.0 24.0 25.0 (30.0) 27.0 27.0 545.0 449.0
29th 56 Xiaocheng Deng Male   24.0 27.0 25.0 (31.0) 25.0 26.0 26.0 28.0 26.0 28.0 29.0 (36.0 DNF) 29.0 24.0 30.0 (36.0 DNF) 28.0 26.0 31.0 25.0 560.0 457.0
30th 50 Ren Zhengzhong Male   29.0 30.0 28.0 32.0 31.0 (36.0 RET) 31.0 30.0 28.0 29.0 31.0 (36.0 DNF) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 27.0 23.0 29.0 27.0 29.0 30.0 608.0 500.0
31st 90 Li Hongzhe Male   (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 29.0 27.0 30.0 30.0 31.0 29.0 36.0 DNC 30.0 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 30.0 29.0 30.0 26.0 645.0 537.0
32nd 7 Kewen Li (U19) Female   26.0 26.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 33.0 (36.0 DNS) 36.0 DNC 26.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNF 26.0 28.0 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 32.0 31.0 660.0 552.0
33rd 33 Yinghao Xu Female   (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 29.0 30.0 32.0 (36.0 DNF) 36.0 DNC 27.0 22.0 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 680.0 572.0
34th 113 Peng Li (M) Male   (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 27.0 27.0 30.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 696.0 588.0
35th 1 Karl Maeder (U16) (U19) Male   (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNC 720.0 612.0
venue burgee

(c) 2018 International Kiteboarding Association. This event has been scored with Sailwave Scoring Software