event burgee

Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 3, To count: 17, Entries: 81, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Lycra Nr. Name Gender Nat. Sponsors Year of Birth CT R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st 1 Toni Vodisek Male OZONE/MIKES LAB - JZS, OZONE, INFINITY, MOK, 2000   1.0 1.0 1.0 (82.0 DNF) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 114.0 24.0
2nd 2 Axel Mazella Male Ozone/ML - Ozone, Volkswagen, l'Aventure, TFB 1997   3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (15.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 (8.0) (6.0) 1.0 3.0 78.0 49.0
3rd 3 Nico Parlier Male OZONE/LYNCH ASSOCIATES/INVESTORS EUROPE/JULBO/THE BLACK DOG/GOTTIFREDI MAFIOLI/MIKE'S LAB 1995   (82.0 UFD) 4.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 (82.0 DNF) 6.0 5.0 (82.0 DNF) 7.0 320.0 74.0
4th 88 Florian Gruber Male Flysurfer/Levitaz - Volkswagen Nutzfahrzeuge, Flysurfer, Levitaz, Neilpryde, BSR Board Service Reese, Kite Elements 1993   6.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 (9.0) 7.0 (8.0) (9.0) 5.0 8.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 103.0 77.0
5th 17 Connor Bainbridge Male F-one/Mikes Lab - F-one, Manera, Mikeslab, Marlow, British sailing team 1993   2.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) 6.0 4.0 (8.0) (8.0) 6.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 103.0 79.0
6th 12 Maxime Nocher Male Flymaax/ML - Flymaax YCM 1994   4.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 (14.0) (18.0) 7.0 7.0 (12.0) 6.0 7.0 11.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 139.0 95.0
7th 79 Bruno Lobo Male OZONE/MIKESLAB - Governo do Maranhao/ Grupo Mateus/ Ozone 1993   8.0 9.0 11.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 5.0 1.0 12.0 4.0 9.0 (13.0) 6.0 10.0 (15.0) 3.0 (16.0) 3.0 9.0 168.0 124.0
8th 15 Theo de Ramecourt Male FLYSURFER/Mike’s Lab - FLYSURFER - SK SHAPES - TUNA FISH 1997   5.0 7.0 9.0 (66.0) 8.0 (57.0) 6.0 3.0 8.0 (82.0 DSQ) 2.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 8.0 29.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 329.0 124.0
9th 20 Guy Bridge Male flysurfer/Mikes lab - Edgewatersports, Team Bridge, Fatface, Tarifa foil boards 1999   (16.0) 15.0 14.0 9.0 (17.0) 8.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 10.0 2.0 7.0 (82.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 4.0 9.0 10.0 241.0 126.0
10th 78 Mario Calbucci Male Flysurfer/Chubanga - Flysurfer, Groovekiteboards, Chubanga, DeltaMotors, Club Vela Portocivitanova 1996   7.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 (13.0) 11.0 9.0 7.0 13.0 4.0 9.0 10.0 (14.0) (14.0) 12.0 11.0 4.0 4.0 190.0 149.0
11th 83 Jannis Maus Male Flysurfer/Levitaz - Flysurfer, ION, Levitaz, Kite-Elements, Schwerelosigkite, Revo-Sunglasses 1996   11.0 12.0 17.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 (18.0) 10.0 14.0 11.0 (19.0) 7.0 10.0 13.0 5.0 5.0 11.0 15.0 14.0 (22.0) 233.0 174.0
12th 11 Martin Dolenc Male Flysurfer/mikeslab - FLYSURFER kiteboarding, Rip Curl Croatia, Johnnys windy way 2000   (82.0 UFD) 11.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 (22.0) 10.0 (26.0) 309.0 179.0
13th 55 Alessio Brasili Male TemaVento 1992   9.0 10.0 12.0 13.0 (15.0) 9.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 11.0 13.0 (15.0) 15.0 13.0 (19.0) 13.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 246.0 197.0
14th 9 Denis Taradin Male ./. - ION TarifaFoilBoards KrestovskySailing 1996   12.0 13.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 17.0 11.5 RDGb (22.0) 10.0 9.0 12.0 (82.0 DNF) 20.0 16.0 12.0 12.0 (22.0) 9.0 12.0 13.0 331.5 205.5
15th 19 Benoit Gomez Male F-one /Mikes lab / z-foil - F-one kites / manera / APCKite / cercle de la voile d’Arcachon 2000   10.0 (25.0) 16.0 12.0 12.0 23.0 12.0 15.0 (82.0 DNF) 15.0 (82.0 DNF) 12.0 12.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 18.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 417.0 228.0
16th 86 Maks Zakowski Male Ozone Kites/Moses Hydrofoils - Ozone Kites Poland, Moses Hydrofoils, O'neill Wetsuits 1994   13.0 14.0 13.0 16.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 18.0 (26.0) (23.0) 10.0 17.0 16.0 (24.0) 16.0 7.0 15.0 17.0 17.0 16.0 313.0 240.0
17th 7 Ejder Ginyol (M) Male Ozone/Mikes Lab - 1978   (82.0 DSQ) 18.0 15.0 14.0 22.0 15.0 17.0 14.0 15.0 (36.0) 18.0 16.0 11.0 14.0 20.0 (42.0) 9.0 14.0 13.0 15.0 420.0 260.0
18th 29 Daniela Moroz (U19) Female Flysurfer/Mike'sLab - Flysurfer, Mike'sLab, Dakine, St Francis Sailing Foundation, Sperry 2001   14.0 20.0 22.0 (25.0) 16.0 16.0 19.0 (82.0 RET) 17.0 14.0 17.0 19.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 25.0 14.0 12.0 (82.0 DNC) 12.0 480.0 291.0
19th 10 Lorenzo Boschetti Male Ozone/Chubanga/Urban 2000   (31.0) 23.0 (29.0) 17.0 23.0 19.0 16.0 21.0 16.0 20.0 16.0 22.0 21.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 19.0 (38.0) 16.0 17.0 415.0 317.0
20th 14 James Johnsen (M) (GM) Male F-ONE/F-ONE - F-ONE, Z-foil, Manera, Robline, Brandt metal industri 1971   22.0 16.0 (28.0) (27.0) 19.0 14.0 25.0 24.0 21.0 26.0 (82.0 DNC) 18.0 23.0 19.0 19.0 13.0 16.0 21.0 23.0 25.0 481.0 344.0
21st 59 Anthony Picard Male Fone/Manera/teamvoilebpsud/GGL/CDV34/Seldonfinance 2000   17.0 21.0 (25.0) 19.0 18.0 (25.0) 21.0 19.0 20.0 17.0 23.0 (25.0) 25.0 21.0 24.0 16.0 25.0 23.0 22.0 19.0 425.0 350.0
22nd 51 Nicolo Magrograssi Male Ozone/Mikes lab - 1999   18.0 26.0 18.0 23.0 (41.0) 13.0 24.0 33.0 24.0 18.0 (82.0 DNC) 23.0 22.0 20.0 23.0 21.0 27.0 19.0 41.0 (43.0) 559.0 393.0
23rd 73 Oliver Hansen (U19) Male Ozone/Mike Lab - Peugeot - Ozone kites - Sk Shapes - Go2fitness -Vejlebo & Larsen -famousfrank.com - Stenhus Kostskole - Holbæk Lift & Materieludlejn 2001   (29.0) 24.0 19.0 (26.0) 20.0 21.0 26.0 (82.0 DNC) 25.0 25.0 25.0 21.0 24.0 25.0 21.0 22.0 26.0 20.0 25.0 24.0 530.0 393.0
24th 13 Alexander Ehlen (U19) Male Flysurfer, Flymaax/Enata, Chubanga - MSA Monaco Sport Academy. YCM, BSA 2001   24.0 22.0 36.0 18.0 24.0 20.0 34.0 17.0 18.0 (82.0 DNC) 22.0 26.0 19.0 28.0 22.0 20.0 (82.0 DNC) 25.0 (82.0 DNC) 29.0 650.0 404.0
25th 84 Maximilian Maeder (U19) (U16) Male Flysurfer/Levitaz - Flysurfer, Levitaz 2006   28.0 19.0 21.0 (37.0) 30.0 26.0 20.0 26.0 32.0 22.0 21.0 20.0 28.0 23.0 15.0 (82.0 DNC) 31.0 (40.0) 24.0 23.0 568.0 409.0
26th 95 Kieran Le Borgne Male Ozone /Mikes lab - Side shoreSk shape Tcfinistere 1998   32.0 (82.0 DNC) 23.0 20.0 21.0 29.0 22.0 20.0 22.0 31.0 24.0 24.0 (33.0) 22.0 (35.0) 26.0 28.0 33.0 18.0 21.0 566.0 416.0
27th 91 Lorenzo Giovannelli Male Flysurfer/Moses - 1988   15.0 17.0 24.0 15.0 26.0 24.0 14.0 16.0 23.0 16.0 (82.0 DNC) 15.0 17.0 (82.0 DNC) 43.0 30.0 17.0 29.0 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 669.0 423.0
28th 52 Matteo Gaffarelli (U19) Male Ozone R1V3 19-15-11/Mike`s lab bullet 3L - Costaovest, Greenway, TWKC shop 2001   27.0 27.0 34.0 22.0 (51.0 PRP) 33.0 36.0 30.0 29.0 19.0 (82.0 DNC) 28.0 27.0 (38.0) 32.0 24.0 24.0 31.0 21.0 18.0 633.0 462.0
29th 56 Pierluigi Capozzi (M) (GM) Male ozone/Mike's lab - temavento 1964 + 20.0 36.0 (42.0) 24.0 35.0 (82.0 RCT) 28.0 23.0 30.0 34.0 (82.0 DNC) 31.0 26.0 30.0 27.0 39.0 20.0 26.0 28.0 36.0 699.0 493.0
30th 53 Anton Minaev Male Northfly/Moses - 1998   21.0 29.0 26.0 30.0 25.0 28.0 23.0 28.0 31.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 29.0 40.0 39.0 30.0 (82.0 DNC) 35.0 28.0 36.0 33.0 757.0 511.0
31st 18 Josh Carey Male F-ONE/Forward WIP/Rooster 2000   23.0 30.0 44.0 31.0 33.0 34.0 37.0 29.0 33.0 28.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 30.0 29.0 33.0 (82.0 DNC) 33.0 24.0 29.0 31.0 777.0 531.0
32nd 76 Valerio Venturi Male Ozone/Chubanga - 1984 + 25.0 34.0 33.0 34.0 31.0 35.0 33.0 (82.0 RCT) 37.0 30.0 20.0 35.0 38.0 42.0 26.0 23.0 (82.0 DNC) (56.0) 34.0 32.0 762.0 542.0
33rd 6 Jean Romain Morel Male Ozone/Ml - 1984   26.0 32.0 27.0 32.0 29.0 32.0 30.0 34.0 34.0 35.0 (82.0 DNC) 33.0 (46.0) 33.0 31.0 (82.0 DNC) 39.0 37.0 32.0 30.0 756.0 546.0
34th 96 Benjamin Petit (M) (GM) Male Ozone/ML - Ozone, Orange, VitaNutrition, PC2, TeivaSails, CKC 1972   30.0 (43.0) 40.0 35.0 32.0 36.0 RDGb 35.0 32.0 39.0 24.0 (82.0 DNC) (41.0) 35.0 35.0 37.0 33.0 30.0 36.0 19.0 20.0 714.0 548.0
35th 23 Igor Malenko (M) (GM) Male Ozone/Enata - WINDRIDER 1970   (41.0) 40.0 39.0 38.0 36.0 36.0 (44.0) 35.0 28.0 37.0 (82.0 DNC) 27.0 32.0 31.0 29.0 34.0 32.0 34.0 20.0 34.0 729.0 562.0
36th 90 Andrea Beverino Male       42.0 38.0 30.0 (82.0 DNC) 42.0 39.0 32.0 25.0 47.0 27.0 (82.0 DNC) 32.0 29.0 26.0 25.0 18.0 23.0 27.0 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 830.0 584.0
37th 30 Eleanor Aldridge Female OZONE/Mikes Lab - OzoneAllen BrothersBreakfluid 1996   35.0 35.0 37.0 36.0 38.0 41.0 38.0 39.0 36.0 33.0 (82.0 DNC) (43.0) 39.0 (43.0) 34.0 28.0 38.0 32.0 30.0 28.0 765.0 597.0
38th 71 Elena Kalinina Female ELF/SPBYC/CHUBANGA 1997 + 37.0 45.0 41.0 40.0 39.0 30.0 41.0 37.0 (82.0 RCT) 32.0 (82.0 DNC) 42.0 45.0 36.0 36.0 27.0 (82.0 UFD) 35.0 26.0 27.0 862.0 616.0
39th 89 Noah Runciman (U19) Male F One/Mike’s Lab - F One 2002   40.0 33.0 31.0 39.0 40.0 44.0 29.0 41.0 43.0 39.0 (82.0 DNC) 30.0 (82.0 DNC) 34.0 47.0 (82.0 DNC) 36.0 30.0 27.0 38.0 867.0 621.0
40th 62 Silvio Aubry Male Fone /Enata - F-one, Manera, Naturekite 1999   38.0 39.0 32.0 33.0 37.0 40.0 39.0 31.0 38.0 38.0 (82.0 DNC) 37.0 34.0 40.0 42.0 31.0 40.0 (53.0) 47.0 (82.0 DNC) 853.0 636.0
41st 69 Kirstyn O'Brien Female Ozone/Mike's - AlwaysKiting . netOzoneForwardWIPLeech eyewear 1987   (45.0) 42.0 35.0 42.0 44.0 (46.0) 42.0 36.0 41.5 RDGb 42.0 (82.0 DNC) 38.0 36.0 32.0 45.0 29.0 37.0 39.0 33.0 35.0 821.5 648.5
42nd 80 Thomas Lombardo Male ENATA/ENATA - ENATA 1998 + 19.0 37.0 20.0 21.0 (82.0 DNC) 22.0 (82.0 RCT) 27.0 19.0 21.0 15.0 (82.0 DNC) 37.0 27.0 39.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 18.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 896.0 650.0
43rd 82 Ziiga Horvat (M) Male ozone/chubanga - 1980   34.0 31.0 63.0 29.0 34.0 27.0 27.0 (82.0 DNC) 27.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 62.0 31.0 46.0 28.0 35.0 21.0 59.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 964.0 718.0
44th 92 Guido Simonetti (M) (GM) Male Ozone/Chubanga - Studio Simonetti 1968   53.0 46.0 49.0 47.0 53.0 38.0 52.0 46.0 42.0 43.0 (82.0 DNC) 36.0 41.0 41.0 38.0 (82.0 DNC) 34.0 43.0 39.0 (82.0 DNC) 987.0 741.0
45th 24 Victor Bachichet Male fone/mike's lab - 2000   33.0 41.0 38.0 28.0 45.0 53.0 46.0 40.6 RDGb (82.0 DNC) 29.0 (82.0 DNC) 34.0 42.0 44.0 41.0 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 42.0 31.0 82.0 DNC 997.6 751.6
46th 74 Emil Beckett Kolko Male Ozone/Z-foil - my dadHF bar 1998   36.0 48.0 54.0 51.0 (82.0 DNC) 37.0 40.0 40.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 39.0 44.0 37.0 40.0 37.0 82.0 DNC 60.0 38.0 39.0 1,050.0 804.0
47th 57 Jemima Crathorne Female Allen Brothers 1997   43.0 44.0 55.0 48.0 52.0 48.0 47.0 44.0 51.0 49.0 (82.0 DNC) 53.0 (61.0) 51.0 (56.0) 38.0 49.0 48.0 46.0 46.0 1,011.0 812.0
48th 85 Daniel Leow (M) Male Ozone/Enata - dankitesurf.comDesaru Coast Malaysia 1978   48.0 49.0 (59.0) 43.0 51.0 54.0 58.0 50.0 50.0 48.0 (82.0 DNC) 49.0 (62.0) 49.0 44.0 45.0 44.0 51.0 43.0 42.0 1,021.0 818.0
49th 63 Stan Keusch Male Flysurfer / SK Shapes/Chubanga / Rift Boards - SK Shapes / Riftboards / Flysurfer 1991   49.0 53.0 58.0 45.0 46.0 (59.0) 49.0 42.0 (82.0 DNS) 45.0 (82.0 DNC) 55.0 54.0 48.0 51.0 48.0 45.0 44.0 45.0 48.0 1,048.0 825.0
50th 21 Carl Johan Kure Beckett Male ozone/z-foil - 1999   56.0 52.0 50.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 42.0 48.0 43.0 (82.0 DNC) 46.0 82.0 DNC 47.0 43.0 55.0 46.0 40.0 51.0 45.0 42.0 41.0 1,075.0 829.0
51st 37 Mathilde Garandeau (U19) Female F-ONE/MOSES - Banque Populaire 2003   39.0 (59.0) 57.0 52.0 50.0 45.0 (60.0) 47.0 45.0 52.0 (82.0 DNC) 56.0 52.0 52.0 54.0 41.0 43.0 47.0 52.0 51.0 1,036.0 835.0
52nd 35 Adam Farrington (U19) Male Ozone/Enata - Cabrinha, NeilPryde, 514 Elemental 2003   47.0 (58.0) (60.0) 49.0 56.0 51.0 57.0 52.0 44.0 50.0 (82.0 DNC) 48.0 50.0 56.0 53.0 32.0 47.0 49.0 49.0 47.0 1,037.0 837.0
53rd 28 Maddy Anderson Female Flysurfer/F-one/MikesLab - British Sailing Team, Allen Brothers, Marlow, SK Shapes, BU Boards 1995   51.0 50.0 46.0 53.0 65.0 43.0 59.0 52.4 RDGb 52.0 47.0 (82.0 DNC) 40.0 48.0 45.0 48.0 44.0 41.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 1,112.4 866.4
54th 26 Valeria Garashchenko (U19) Female KrestovskySailing 2001   44.0 57.0 45.0 44.0 49.0 61.0 (82.0 DNC) 45.0 40.0 44.0 (82.0 DNC) 44.0 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 50.0 82.0 DNC 48.0 63.0 37.0 37.0 1,118.0 872.0
55th 77 Valentyn Sudak Male AEROS/Z-Foil - AEROS KITES 1995   (82.0 DNF) 55.0 52.0 50.0 57.0 47.0 56.0 57.0 RDGb (82.0 DNC) 55.0 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 49.0 47.0 52.0 36.0 46.0 54.0 44.0 40.0 1,125.0 879.0
56th 94 Cristiano Magrograssi (M) Male Ozone/elf/Mikelab/chubanga - 1974   50.0 47.0 (82.0 DNC) 46.0 55.0 58.0 45.0 49.0 41.0 40.0 (82.0 DNC) 59.0 53.0 53.0 (82.0 RET) 82.0 DNC 52.0 41.0 56.5 RDGb 53.0 1,126.5 880.5
57th 40 Noah Zitrer (U19) Male FLYSURFER/MIKE'S LAB - FLYSURFER 2003   52.0 63.0 51.0 41.0 47.0 63.0 54.0 (82.0 DNC) 48.0 54.0 (82.0 DNC) 45.0 59.0 58.0 (82.0 DNC) 50.0 54.0 46.0 35.0 82.0 DNC 1,148.0 902.0
58th 32 Lily Young Female F-ONE 1998   55.0 (62.0) 53.0 54.0 61.0 50.0 61.0 56.0 49.0 56.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 58.0 57.0 55.0 46.0 50.0 55.0 51.0 45.0 1,138.0 912.0
59th 75 Andrii Goncharov (M) Male Ozone/Enata - WINDRIDER 1983   54.0 60.0 56.0 60.0 54.0 55.0 55.0 55.0 46.0 51.0 (82.0 DNC) 54.0 60.0 68.0 57.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 50.0 40.0 44.0 1,165.0 919.0
60th 58 Lilian Mosa Male Ozone enata/mike's lab - MKA Le spot Kitecenter 2000   (82.0 DNS) 54.0 48.0 61.0 60.0 49.0 50.0 48.0 54.0 53.0 (82.0 DNC) 46.0 51.0 54.0 49.0 (82.0 DNC) 42.0 58.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 1,187.0 941.0
61st 70 Benjamin Valli (U19) Male flysurfer/myke's lab - flysurfer, skshapes, PMS, my Dad 2001   (82.0 DNC) 28.0 43.0 58.0 28.0 31.0 31.0 38.0 35.0 63.0 (82.0 DNC) 51.0 47.0 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 1,191.0 945.0
62nd 87 Poema Newland Female F-ONE/F-ONE - 2000   46.0 51.0 47.0 55.0 48.0 52.0 51.0 50.0 RDGb 56.0 41.0 (82.0 DNC) 50.0 57.0 50.0 62.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 1,208.0 962.0
63rd 16 Katie Dabson Female F-one/Mikes Lab - 1996   57.0 61.0 61.0 63.0 (82.0 DNC) 60.0 69.0 53.0 53.0 60.0 (82.0 DNC) 57.0 64.0 59.0 60.0 (82.0 DNC) 56.0 82.0 DNC 53.0 52.0 1,266.0 1,020.0
64th 64 Sarp Bulut (U19) Male Ozone/Mikes Lab - Tribon 2003   60.0 65.0 66.0 59.0 66.0 66.0 64.0 54.0 55.0 61.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 63.0 60.0 64.0 (82.0 DNC) 61.0 57.0 56.0 54.0 1,277.0 1,031.0
65th 41 Andrea Principi (U19) (U16) Male Mobil line/Circolo Nautico Marema/FlySurfer/Kiteloose/CKI 2004   58.0 64.0 64.0 57.0 59.0 62.0 62.0 51.0 (82.0 UFD) 59.0 (82.0 DNC) 60.0 67.0 61.0 58.0 43.0 55.0 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 1,290.0 1,044.0
66th 33 Mattia Maini (U19) (U16) Male F-One/Enata - F-One, Manera, Moses 2005   (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 56.0 62.0 64.0 63.0 57.0 57.0 58.0 82.0 UFD 63.0 68.0 63.0 82.0 DNC 49.0 57.0 65.0 50.0 49.0 1,291.0 1,045.0
67th 68 Angus Fellows (U19) Male Flysurfer /Levitaz - 2003   59.0 68.0 65.0 62.0 58.0 56.0 (82.0 DNC) 58.0 59.0 64.0 (82.0 DNC) 52.0 56.0 (82.0 DNC) 61.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 61.0 54.0 82.0 DNC 1,325.0 1,079.0
68th 60 Mickael Regibier (U19) Male Flysurfer /Xtrem foil - Paparazzo tryba xtremfoil flysurfer 2002 + (82.0 UFD) 56.0 62.0 65.0 63.0 (82.0 DNC) 53.0 (82.0 RCT) 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 58.0 65.0 70.0 82.0 DNC 47.0 53.0 82.0 DNC 48.0 50.0 1,346.0 1,100.0
69th 38 Claire Durand (M) Female Ozone/Mikes Labe - Isdin/ozones/Duna/Prophar 1981   61.0 66.0 70.0 64.0 64.0 65.0 71.0 64.0 60.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 61.0 70.0 66.0 63.0 (82.0 DNC) 65.0 62.0 59.0 82.0 DNC 1,359.0 1,113.0
70th 67 Benjamin Daffin (U19) Male fone/moses - fone 2001   (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 72.0 (82.0 DNC) 43.0 69.0 68.0 61.0 82.0 UFD 66.0 82.0 DNC 66.0 71.0 65.0 65.0 82.0 DNC 64.0 64.0 57.0 56.0 1,379.0 1,133.0
71st 8 Javier Bernabeu Guerrero (M) (GM) Male Ozone/Mikeslab - 1968   (82.0 DNS) 67.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 67.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 63.0 82.0 DSQ 57.0 82.0 DNC 65.0 55.0 82.0 DNC 59.0 82.0 DNC 58.0 52.0 55.0 55.0 1,391.0 1,145.0
72nd 22 Sofia Tomasoni (U19) Female Flysurfer /Chubanga - Flysurfer, U-packaging 2002   62.0 71.0 67.0 67.0 69.0 (82.0 DNF) 65.0 59.0 58.0 62.0 (82.0 DNC) 64.0 69.0 62.0 67.0 (82.0 DNC) 60.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 1,394.0 1,148.0
73rd 27 Irene Tari (U19) Female Airush/Moses - Airush, Deltamotors, kiteidea, Club Vela Portocivitanova 2003   (82.0 DNC) 70.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 68.0 67.0 66.0 62.0 61.0 65.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 72.0 67.0 68.0 82.0 DNC 59.0 68.0 60.0 59.0 1,404.0 1,158.0
74th 34 Sandy Bailey (U19) (U16) Male Flysurfer/Cabrinha/Enata - 2004   64.0 69.0 68.0 (82.0 UFD) 70.0 71.0 67.0 60.0 (82.0 DNC) 67.0 (82.0 DNC) 69.0 66.0 64.0 66.0 82.0 DNC 63.0 82.0 UFD 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 1,438.0 1,192.0
75th 65 Jessie Kampman Female Fone/Flysurfer/Spotz - 2000   65.0 72.0 71.0 (82.0 DNC) 71.0 68.0 70.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 69.0 82.0 DNC 67.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 62.0 82.0 DNC 61.0 57.0 1,471.0 1,225.0
76th 36 Clara Enderle (U19) Female F ONE /F ONE - No sponsor 2003   63.0 73.0 (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 72.0 43.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 51.0 68.0 67.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 1,503.0 1,257.0
77th 72 Franceska Maini (U19) Female F-One/Moses - 2002   (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 70.0 72.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 68.0 82.0 UFD 68.0 73.0 69.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 UFD 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 58.0 58.0 1,520.0 1,274.0
78th 25 Sofia Kotliar Female   1994   (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 69.0 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 73.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 62.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 66.0 66.0 62.0 60.0 1,524.0 1,278.0
79th 39 Karl Maeder (U19) (U16) Male Flysurfer/Levitaz - Reciprocus International 2008   (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 73.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 70.0 74.0 82.0 DNC 69.0 82.0 UFD 67.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 1,583.0 1,337.0
80th 31 Ella Saunders (U19) Female F-One/Moses - 2002   (82.0 DNC) (82.0 RET) (82.0 DNC) 82.0 RET 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 1,640.0 1,394.0
80th 66 Jasmine Wallis (U19) Female Cabrinha, Ozone/Cabrinha - 514Elemental Kitesports schoolCabrinhaNeilpryde waterwear and accsessoriesdryrobe 2002   (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) (82.0 DNC) 82.0 RET 82.0 RET 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 1,640.0 1,394.0
venue burgee

(c) 2018 International Kiteboarding Association. This event has been scored with Sailwave Scoring Software