Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 3, To count: 17, Entries: 66, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Lycra Nr. HelmName Gender Nat. CT R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st 1 96 Theo De Ramecourt Male   1.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 (11.0) 7.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0) 1.0 1.0 (11.0) 2.0 69.0 37.0
2nd 2 90 Nicolas Parlier Male   (5.0) (5.0) 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 59.0 43.0
3rd 3 50 Connor Bainbridge Male   (7.0) 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 61.0 44.0
4th 47 Axel Mazella Male   3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 (9.0) 4.0 2.0 (6.0) 76.0 55.0
5th 95 Maxime Nocher Male   4.0 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 (9.0) 5.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 (11.0) 3.0 5.0 5.0 114.0 87.0
6th 53 Benoit Gomez Male   6.0 7.0 6.0 (67.0 DSQ) 5.0 11.0 11.0 (67.0 DNF) 12.0 (16.0) 14.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 11.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 270.0 120.0
7th 88 Florian Gruber Male   8.0 (12.0) 9.0 9.6 RDG (10.0) 9.0 8.0 8.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 (11.0) 154.6 121.6
8th 76 Jannis Maus Male   9.0 (15.0) 8.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 (11.0) (11.0) 9.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 163.0 126.0
9th 77 Martin Dolenc Male   10.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 8.0 10.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 (13.0) 12.0 (17.0) (13.0) 12.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 192.0 149.0
10th 82 Maks Zakowski Male   11.0 11.0 (67.0 DSQ) 8.0 15.0 7.0 9.0 12.0 (16.0) 13.0 10.0 12.0 13.0 6.0 10.0 9.0 6.0 (39.0) 13.0 10.0 297.0 175.0
11th 72 Alexander Bachev Male   13.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 RDG 14.0 RDG (18.0) 12.0 13.0 14.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 (67.0 DNC) (45.0) 8.0 12.0 308.0 178.0
12th 65 Evan Heffernan Male   (67.0 DNC) 8.0 17.0 10.0 14.0 15.0 (18.0) 7.0 (18.0) 14.0 11.0 15.0 16.0 13.0 12.0 11.0 7.0 14.0 10.0 8.0 305.0 202.0
13th 94 Blazej Ozog Male   13.0 SP1 9.0 10.0 (67.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 15.0 16.0 32.0 19.0 18.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 (35.0) (67.0 DNC) 404.0 235.0
14th 51 Alejandro Climent Hernandez Male   19.0 (49.0) 13.0 27.0 RDG 27.0 RDG (67.0 DNC) 19.0 14.0 9.0 11.0 (67.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 9.0 5.0 14.0 15.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 423.0 240.0
15th 78 Alexander Ehlen (U19) Male   (29.0) 21.0 14.0 13.0 16.0 13.0 (36.0) 22.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 18.0 9.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 13.0 (26.0) 16.0 346.0 255.0
16th 73 Lorenzo Boschetti Male   (38.0) 16.0 21.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 (67.0 DNC) 17.0 19.0 10.0 16.0 14.0 (67.0 RET) 20.0 29.0 RDG 15.0 18.0 10.0 17.0 18.0 447.0 275.0
17th 81 Scott Whitehead (U19) Male   16.0 (26.0) (28.0) 14.0 19.0 17.0 17.0 (67.0 DNC) 20.0 18.0 24.0 19.0 15.0 22.0 19.0 20.0 19.0 17.0 15.0 13.0 425.0 304.0
18th 1 13 Daniela Moroz (U19) Female   16.0 SP1 18.0 24.0 9.0 (67.0 UFD) 16.0 13.0 15.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 20.0 (67.0 DNF) 41.0 17.0 24.0 12.0 24.0 (67.0 DNS) 17.0 507.0 306.0
19th 68 Markus Edegran Male + 17.0 19.0 15.0 18.0 11.0 27.0 (67.0 DNF) 9.0 11.0 17.0 21.0 17.0 19.0 16.0 (67.0 RCT) (67.0 DNC) 17.0 16.0 16.0 67.0 DNC 534.0 333.0
20th 93 Kieran Le Borgne Male   (67.0 DNC) 25.0 18.0 16.0 18.0 20.0 14.0 24.0 (67.0 DNC) 25.0 22.0 27.0 18.0 14.0 19.3 RDG 18.0 (34.0) 15.0 19.0 21.0 501.3 333.3
21st 44 Jakub Jurkowski (U19) (U16) Male   20.0 (23.0) 20.0 15.0 17.0 19.0 21.0 (25.0) 17.0 21.0 19.0 22.0 22.0 (23.0) 21.0 19.0 22.0 21.0 18.0 20.0 405.0 334.0
22nd 71 Noah Runciman (U19) Male   15.0 SP1 17.0 19.0 (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 32.0 SP1 18.0 23.0 41.0 17.0 35.0 23.0 19.0 16.0 17.0 21.0 20.0 14.0 15.0 563.0 362.0
23rd 86 Nicoḷ Magrograssi Male + 18.0 20.0 16.0 (67.0 DSQ) 13.0 14.0 10.0 21.0 31.0 20.0 12.0 16.0 17.0 31.0 (67.0 RCT) 32.0 14.0 18.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 571.0 370.0
24th 74 Matteo Gaffarelli (U19) Male   (67.0 DNC) 14.0 22.0 (67.0 DNC) 22.0 21.0 24.0 (32.0) 15.0 22.0 27.0 24.0 SP1 29.0 18.0 18.0 28.0 23.0 27.0 22.0 24.0 546.0 380.0
25th 87 Benjamin Petit (M) (GM) Male   22.0 22.0 25.0 23.3 RDG 23.3 RDG 24.0 (50.0) 19.0 (41.0) (36.0) 20.0 25.0 26.0 21.0 20.0 23.0 25.0 23.0 24.0 25.0 517.6 390.6
26th 70 Lance Olner Male   22.0 SP1 24.0 27.0 22.0 20.0 (67.0 DNC) 27.0 23.0 27.0 28.0 26.0 21.0 (30.0) 30.0 27.0 21.0 20.0 22.0 20.0 (34.0) 538.0 407.0
27th 2 31 Julia Damasiewicz (U19) (U16) Female   24.0 28.0 (57.0) 21.0 21.0 22.0 (35.0) 28.0 22.0 29.0 25.0 (30.0) 20.0 26.0 25.0 26.0 24.0 26.0 23.0 22.0 534.0 412.0
28th 19 Breiana Whitehead Female   23.0 (67.0 DNC) 42.0 19.0 (45.0) 26.0 26.0 26.0 24.0 24.0 23.0 31.0 (67.0 DNF) 29.0 23.0 22.0 31.0 19.0 21.0 19.0 607.0 428.0
29th 69 Elias Ouahmid Male   33.0 31.0 23.0 29.0 RDG 29.0 RDG (67.0 DNC) 16.0 29.0 (50.0) (67.0 DNC) 31.0 26.0 21.0 25.0 24.0 25.0 29.0 25.0 25.0 23.0 628.0 444.0
30th 3 12 Elena Kalinina Female   26.0 29.0 (31.0) 23.0 27.0 30.0 20.0 27.0 21.0 (34.0) 30.0 24.0 24.0 24.0 (32.0) 30.0 26.0 28.0 30.0 30.0 546.0 449.0
31st 29 Leonie Meyer Female   27.0 34.0 39.0 27.0 29.0 25.0 23.0 20.0 26.0 32.0 28.0 29.0 (41.0) 28.0 39.0 35.0 (41.0) (67.0 DNC) 32.0 29.0 651.0 502.0
32nd 30 Ellie Aldridge Female   28.0 33.0 29.0 39.0 23.0 23.0 30.0 (67.0 DNC) 43.0 23.0 40.0 (45.0) 32.0 33.0 30.0 (46.0) 30.0 29.0 27.0 33.0 683.0 525.0
33rd 67 Valentyn Sudak Male   34.0 35.0 38.0 (40.0) 28.0 32.0 33.0 34.0 39.0 27.0 37.0 (40.0) 38.0 (48.0) 22.0 27.0 35.0 31.0 29.0 27.0 674.0 546.0
34th 91 Stan Keusch Male   35.0 36.0 35.0 25.0 33.0 34.0 22.0 33.0 (67.0 DNC) 30.0 35.0 32.0 33.0 37.0 29.0 33.0 40.0 34.0 (44.0) (45.0) 712.0 556.0
35th 27 Jemima Crathorne Female   30.0 37.0 (46.0) 20.0 26.0 31.0 40.0 36.0 33.0 31.0 33.0 (41.0) (43.0) 39.0 36.0 34.0 33.0 35.0 38.0 26.0 688.0 558.0
36th 84 Evan Kruger Male   (47.0) (55.0) 34.0 31.0 24.0 29.0 (48.0) 37.0 29.0 43.0 41.0 39.0 28.0 36.0 28.0 29.0 27.0 32.0 33.0 40.0 710.0 560.0
37th 55 Guido Simonetti (M) (GM) Male   (67.0 DNC) 39.0 32.0 24.0 35.0 35.0 (67.0 DNS) 30.0 30.0 33.0 34.0 36.0 27.0 35.0 31.0 40.0 36.0 (47.0) 37.0 31.0 746.0 565.0
38th 79 Federico Aguilar (M) Male   32.0 32.0 41.0 26.0 30.0 28.0 32.0 44.0 (67.0 DNC) 38.0 29.0 37.0 35.0 44.0 38.0 (67.0 DNC) (52.0) 36.0 28.0 28.0 764.0 578.0
39th 43 Jan Koszowski (U19) (U16) Male   41.0 (47.0) 47.0 29.0 43.0 (67.0 DNC) 25.0 31.0 25.0 37.0 38.0 42.0 34.0 38.0 40.0 39.0 37.0 (50.0) 34.0 32.0 776.0 612.0
40th 14 Valeria Garashchenko (U19) Female   37.0 30.0 (67.0 DSQ) (67.0 DNF) (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 34.0 46.0 67.0 DNC 26.0 32.0 46.0 36.0 32.0 26.0 31.0 28.0 30.0 31.0 35.0 835.0 634.0
41st 17 Katie Dabson Female   39.0 43.0 37.0 39.5 RDG 39.5 RDG 39.0 38.0 38.0 35.0 (50.0) 43.0 38.0 44.0 (47.0) (67.0 DNC) 36.0 38.0 33.0 46.0 43.0 833.0 669.0
42nd 18 Gisela Pulido Borrell Female   40.0 42.0 (53.0) 32.0 34.0 (67.0 DNC) 39.0 40.0 42.0 42.0 47.0 49.0 37.0 43.0 34.0 38.0 39.0 40.0 (67.0 DNC) 42.0 867.0 680.0
43rd 42 Mattia Maini (U19) (U16) Male   (50.0 SP1) 45.0 44.0 36.0 37.0 41.0 29.0 41.0 28.0 47.0 (49.0) 44.0 42.0 40.0 46.0 41.0 42.0 41.0 39.0 (48.0) 830.0 683.0
44th 41 Daniel Leow (M) Male   (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) (54.0) 30.0 39.0 37.0 45.0 SP1 49.0 38.0 48.0 50.0 48.0 39.0 41.5 RDG 37.0 42.0 44.0 42.0 42.0 44.0 903.5 715.5
45th 16 Irene Tari (U19) Female   46.0 SP1 46.0 33.0 37.0 44.0 40.0 (67.0 DNC) (52.0) 48.0 45.0 46.0 (52.0) 49.0 42.0 43.0 49.0 47.0 43.0 40.0 39.0 908.0 737.0
46th 28 Maddy Anderson Female + 42.0 44.0 43.0 33.0 42.0 33.0 (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 34.0 35.0 36.0 33.0 45.0 (67.0 DNF) 67.0 RCT 45.0 43.0 44.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 954.0 753.0
47th 52 Claudio Cruz (M) Male   36.0 50.0 50.0 42.0 31.0 42.0 43.0 (67.0 DNF) (67.0 DNC) 55.0 39.0 56.0 46.0 55.0 35.0 44.0 49.0 37.0 45.0 (67.0 DNC) 956.0 755.0
48th 99 Kirstyn Obrien Female   31.0 27.0 30.0 35.0 25.0 (67.0 DNC) 41.0 45.0 40.0 (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 34.0 31.0 51.0 33.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 959.0 758.0
49th 23 Mariska Wildenberg Female   43.0 (53.0) 45.0 38.0 36.0 43.0 42.0 47.0 46.0 49.0 (51.0) (53.0) 48.0 50.0 44.0 50.0 45.0 49.0 48.0 38.0 918.0 761.0
50th 92 Dario Piras (M) (GM) Male   (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNF) 34.0 32.0 36.0 67.0 DNC 48.0 67.0 DNC 39.0 44.0 47.0 52.0 45.0 41.0 47.0 53.0 38.0 41.0 36.0 968.0 767.0
51st 89 Andrea Beverino (M) Male   25.0 40.0 26.0 17.0 (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 28.0 (67.0 UFD) 36.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 28.0 25.0 27.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 989.0 788.0
52nd 66 Toni Vodisek Male   2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (67.0 DNF) (67.0 DNF) (67.0 DNF) 6.0 67.0 UFD 40.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 991.0 790.0
53rd 24 Francesca Maini (U19) Female   49.0 SP1 51.0 51.0 45.0 40.0 44.0 (67.0 DNS) 50.0 (67.0 DNF) 53.0 52.0 55.0 55.0 (67.0 DNF) 42.0 43.0 51.0 46.0 49.0 46.0 1,023.0 822.0
54th 11 Alina Kornelli Female   50.0 54.0 55.0 44.0 47.0 (67.0 DNC) 37.0 39.0 45.0 46.0 42.0 51.0 47.0 54.0 49.0 (67.0 DNC) 50.0 54.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 1,032.0 831.0
55th 10 Lily Young Female   44.0 38.0 36.0 39.3 RDG 39.3 RDG (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNS) (67.0 DNC) 37.0 44.0 48.0 67.0 DNC 40.0 46.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 51.0 47.0 67.0 DNC 1,045.6 844.6
56th 32 Poema Newland Female   (67.0 UFD) 52.0 48.0 28.0 41.0 38.0 (67.0 DNC) 35.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNS 67.0 DNC 34.0 67.0 DNC 37.0 32.0 67.0 DNC 36.0 67.0 DNC 1,051.0 850.0
57th 22 Heloise Pegourie (U19) (U16) Female   (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 58.0 43.0 46.0 (67.0 DNC) 45.0 42.0 67.0 DNF 51.0 67.0 DNC 50.0 53.0 52.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 46.0 53.0 51.0 41.0 1,100.0 899.0
58th 75 Benjamin Daffin (U19) Male   (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 52.0 41.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 UFD 43.0 44.0 52.0 45.0 54.0 50.0 49.0 67.0 DNC 48.0 48.0 48.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 1,110.0 909.0
59th 15 Sofia Kotliar Female   (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 56.0 (67.0 DNC) 49.0 67.0 DNC 46.0 51.0 67.0 DNC 54.0 53.0 67.0 DNS 54.0 53.0 47.0 51.0 54.0 56.0 50.0 47.0 1,123.0 922.0
60th 83 Sven Van De Kamp Male   46.0 41.0 40.0 (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 44.0 SP1 51.0 67.0 UFD 45.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 52.0 43.0 37.0 1,136.0 935.0
61st 20 Maggie Pescetto Female   (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 48.0 67.0 DNC 49.0 53.0 47.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 48.0 67.0 DNC 55.0 55.0 52.0 67.0 DNC 1,211.0 1,010.0
62nd 21 Marina Vodisek (U19) Female   (67.0 DNC) 48.0 49.0 (67.0 DNF) (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 47.0 67.0 DNS 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 1,283.0 1,082.0
63rd 40 Karl Maeder (U19) (U16) Male   (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNF 67.0 DNC 54.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNF 67.0 DNC 52.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 53.0 67.0 DNC 1,298.0 1,097.0
64th 25 Benyapa Jantawan Female   51.0 (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 49.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 1,306.0 1,105.0
65th 26 Sofia Tomasoni (U19) Female   (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 1,340.0 1,139.0
65th 97 Marco Bazzucchi (M) (GM) Male   (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 1,340.0 1,139.0

(c) 2019 International Kiteboarding Association. This event has been scored with Sailwave Scoring Software