event burgee

Overall

Sailed: 22, Discards: 3, To count: 19, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Lycra Nr. HelmName Gender Nat. CT R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 Total Nett
1st 151 Maxime Nocher Male   2.0 (6.0) (6.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 66.0 48.0
2nd 95 Nico Parlier Male   (9.0) 5.0 1.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (32.0 UFD) 4.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 136.0 63.0
3rd 154 Connor Bainbridge Male + 1.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 (32.0 DCT) 5.2 RDG 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 (10.0) (12.0) 5.0 126.2 72.2
4th 153 Guy Bridge Male   16.0 (32.0 RET) (32.0 RET) 1.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 RDG 1.0 1.0 (32.0 UFD) 8.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 177.0 81.0
5th 152 Oliver Bridge Male   7.0 (32.0 RET) 2.0 (10.0) 7.0 6.0 5.0 (8.0) 2.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 140.0 90.0
6th 98 Theo De Ramecourt Male   3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (32.0 DSQ) 7.0 (9.0) 1.0 6.0 (8.0) 6.6 RDG 2.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 146.6 97.6
7th 155 Toni Vodisek (U19) Male   8.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (15.0) (14.0) 4.0 10.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (21.0) 6.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 11.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 150.0 100.0
8th 159 Axel Mazella Male   4.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 (32.0 DSQ) 8.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 (32.0 RET) 3.0 (11.0) 10.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 10.0 190.0 115.0
9th 93 Florian Gruber Male   6.0 (17.0) 9.0 6.0 (17.0) 7.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 (10.0) 9.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 180.0 136.0
10th 94 Alexander Bachev Male   5.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 (15.0) 9.0 9.0 11.0 (13.0) 10.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 12.0 (13.0) 9.0 10.0 7.0 212.0 171.0
11th 150 Martin Dolenc (U19) Male   11.0 8.0 10.0 (13.0) 11.0 9.0 (13.0) 10.0 10.0 11.0 (22.0) 8.0 7.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 6.0 12.0 235.0 187.0
12th 100 Theo Lhostis Male   12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 4.0 11.0 10.0 6.0 11.0 12.0 (24.0) 6.0 12.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 (16.0) 11.0 3.0 (14.0) 11.0 11.0 242.0 188.0
13th 99 Titouan Galea Male   (15.0) 9.0 13.0 (14.0) 12.0 32.0 DNE 9.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 (16.0) 14.0 13.0 287.0 242.0
14th 91 Evan Heffernan Male   10.0 11.0 11.0 (17.0) 15.0 8.0 14.0 (16.0) 13.0 15.0 13.0 9.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 (16.0) 15.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 293.0 244.0
15th 92 Xantos Villegas Male   14.0 10.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 (20.0) (32.0 RET) 15.0 (17.0) 12.0 11.0 15.0 12.0 17.0 12.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 323.0 254.0
16th 41 Daniela Moroz (U19) Female   13.0 (19.0) 15.0 16.0 14.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 14.0 16.0 12.0 16.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 (17.0) 14.0 (32.0 RET) 17.0 16.0 16.0 335.0 267.0
17th 96 Benjamin Petit (M) (GM) Male   (20.0) 14.0 (19.0) 15.0 18.0 14.0 17.0 (32.0 RET) 16.0 16.0 14.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 17.0 18.0 373.0 302.0
18th 160 Amil Kabil (M) (GM) Male   19.0 13.0 (20.0) 20.0 16.0 15.0 19.0 (32.0 RET) 18.0 18.0 19.0 15.0 18.0 17.0 18.0 16.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 20.0 19.0 (22.0) 408.0 334.0
19th 45 Kieran Le Borgne Male   17.0 16.0 18.0 (24.0) 20.0 16.0 16.0 (32.0 RET) (32.0 DNC) 19.0 18.0 17.0 19.0 18.0 20.0 19.0 20.0 19.0 16.0 18.0 18.0 21.0 433.0 345.0
20th 10 Elena Kalinina Female   18.0 18.0 17.0 22.0 21.0 17.0 23.0 13.0 17.0 (32.0 RET) 15.0 14.0 20.0 19.0 23.0 17.0 19.0 20.0 21.0 (24.0) (32.0 RET) 19.0 441.0 353.0
21st 42 Max Maeder (U19) Male   22.0 15.0 16.0 18.0 19.0 22.0 18.0 (32.0 RET) 19.0 20.0 17.0 (32.0 RET) 21.0 20.0 19.0 18.0 (23.0) 21.0 19.0 19.0 20.0 17.0 447.0 360.0
22nd 43 Daniel Leow (M) Male   (23.0) 20.0 21.0 21.0 (23.0) 18.0 21.0 17.0 22.0 (23.0) 21.0 20.0 22.0 23.0 21.0 20.0 22.0 22.0 20.0 21.0 21.0 20.0 462.0 393.0
23rd 156 Roman Liubimtcev (M) (GM) Male   21.0 24.0 23.0 19.0 22.0 23.0 22.0 (32.0 RET) 20.0 21.0 25.0 18.0 23.0 22.0 22.0 21.0 21.0 26.0 25.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 526.0 430.0
24th 22 Chanon Phrakaew (M) Male   24.0 21.0 22.0 23.0 24.0 21.0 24.0 (32.0 RET) 23.0 24.0 23.0 22.0 (26.0) (26.0) 25.0 22.0 24.0 25.0 22.0 23.0 23.0 23.0 522.0 438.0
25th 97 Soon Ho Kwon (M) Male   25.0 23.0 25.0 25.0 26.0 19.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 25.0 26.0 (27.0) 21.0 24.0 24.0 24.0 23.0 25.0 23.0 23.0 22.0 22.0 24.0 540.0 449.0
26th 161 Kirstyn Obrien Female   26.0 22.0 24.0 27.0 27.0 20.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 21.0 22.0 20.0 19.0 25.0 25.0 27.0 25.0 27.0 24.0 24.0 (32.0 DNS) 25.0 25.0 551.0 455.0
27th 13 Teerawat Sudpumkaew Male   27.0 25.0 26.0 26.0 25.0 24.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 24.0 25.0 26.0 23.0 27.0 27.0 26.0 24.0 26.0 27.0 26.0 (32.0 UFD) 24.0 26.0 580.0 484.0
28th 158 Peng Li (M) Male   (32.0 RET) (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNF) 28.0 32.0 DNF 32.0 RET 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 24.0 32.0 DNC 28.0 32.0 DNC 26.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 682.0 586.0
29th 44 Whatcharpong Juntham Male   28.0 26.0 27.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 RET 26.0 32.0 RET 683.0 587.0
30th 157 Ariel Li (M) Male   (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 UFD 28.0 25.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 693.0 597.0
31st 1 Rajko Vodisek (M) (GM) Male   (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 704.0 608.0
venue burgee

(c) 2018 International Kiteboarding Association. This event has been scored with Sailwave Scoring Software